Friday, 22 March 2019
 
Sunday, 24 March 2019
time 12:35
TBV Start Lublin
Lublin, Poland
Wednesday, 20 March 2019
time 20:15
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
Gdynia, Poland
86:80
 
Pos Team Wn/G Gam Win Los
1. Asseco Arka 0.870 23 20 3
2. Stelmet 0.833 24 20 4
3. Polski Cukier 0.833 24 20 4
4. Anwil 0.783 23 18 5
5. Stal 0.682 22 15 7
6. King 0.522 23 12 11
7. Start 0.478 23 11 12
8. Legia 0.478 23 11 12
9. MKS 0.458 24 11 13
10. Polpharma 0.435 23 10 13
11. AZS 0.304 23 7 16
12. GTK Gliwice 0.304 23 7 16
13. HydroTruck 0.304 23 7 16
14. Miasto Szkła 0.227 22 5 17
15. Spójnia 0.227 22 5 17
16. Trefl 0.217 23 5 18
Pos Team Pts Gam Win Los
1. Stelmet 44 24 20 4
2. Polski Cukier 44 24 20 4
3. Asseco Arka 43 23 20 3
4. Anwil 41 23 18 5
5. Stal 37 22 15 7
6. King 35 23 12 11
7. MKS 35 24 11 13
8. Start 34 23 11 12
9. Legia 34 23 11 12
10. Polpharma 33 23 10 13
11. AZS 30 23 7 16
12. GTK Gliwice 30 23 7 16
13. HydroTruck 30 23 7 16
14. Trefl 28 23 5 18
15. Miasto Szkła 27 22 5 17
16. Spójnia 27 22 5 17
 

Points

1. Bostic Joshua 16.9
2. Florence James 15.8
3. Upshaw Robert 10.1

Rebounds

1. Upshaw Robert 5.8
2. Wyka Dariusz 4.9
3. Dylewicz Filip 4.7

Assists

1. Florence James 4.3
2. Szubarga Krzysztof 3.6
3. Ponitka Marcel 3.2

Eval

1. Bostic Joshua 17.4
2. Florence James 15.9
3. Upshaw Robert 12.9

Points

1. Bostic Joshua 16.4
2. Upshaw Robert 11.7
3. Florence James 11.2

Rebounds

1. Upshaw Robert 6.6
2. Ponitka Marcel 3.7
3. Dylewicz Filip 3.7

Assists

1. Ponitka Marcel 4.3
2. Bostic Joshua 3.4
3. Florence James 3.1

Eval

1. Upshaw Robert 15.9
2. Bostic Joshua 14.7
3. Leszczyński Maciej 11.0

Points

1. Logan David 18.8
2. Ewing Daniel 11.6
3. Dylewicz Filip 11.6

Rebounds

1. Burke Pat 7.7
2. Dylewicz Filip 7.5
3. Burrell Ronald 3.9

Assists

1. Logan David 3.6
2. Brazelton Tyrone 3.1
3. Ewing Daniel 2.9

Eff

1. Logan David 16.2
2. Dylewicz Filip 16.2
3. Burke Pat 13.9
 

2018/2019

October

Time Opponent Place TV Score
07 October 2018, Sunday, 12:40 CET Anwil Włocławek Gdynia, Poland Polsat Sport 98:89
13 October 2018, Saturday, 17:00 CET HydroTruck Radom Radom, Poland 77:94
20 October 2018, Saturday, 19:00 CET Legia Warszawa Gdynia, Poland 79:69
26 October 2018, Friday, 19:00 CET Miasto Szkła Krosno Gdynia, Poland 91:78

November

Time Opponent Place TV Score
03 November 2018, Saturday, 12:35 CET MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Gdynia, Poland Polsat Sport 76:86
10 November 2018, Saturday, 12:35 CET Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra Zielona Góra, Poland Polsat Sport 113:93
18 November 2018, Sunday, 17:00 CET GTK Gliwice Gdynia, Poland 86:70

December

Time Opponent Place TV Score
04 December 2018, Tuesday, 19:00 CET Polpharma Starogard Gd. Starogard Gdański, Poland 100:104
07 December 2018, Friday, 19:30 CET TBV Start Lublin Gdynia, Poland 83:78
16 December 2018, Sunday, 12:35 CET Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski Gdynia, Poland 86:73
22 December 2018, Saturday, 15:00 CET AZS Koszalin Gdynia, Poland 77:72
28 December 2018, Friday, 18:00 CET King Szczecin Szczecin, Poland 94:105

January

Time Opponent Place TV Score
01 January 2019, Tuesday, 18:00 CET Trefl Sopot Sopot, Poland 84:89
06 January 2019, Sunday, 12:40 CET Polski Cukier Toruń Toruń, Poland Polsat Sport 96:73
14 January 2019, Monday, 19:00 CET Spójnia Stargard Gdynia, Poland 89:88
19 January 2019, Saturday, 12:40 CET Anwil Włocławek Włocławek, Poland Polsat Sport 66:83
27 January 2019, Sunday, 17:00 CET HydroTruck Radom Gdynia, Poland 100:73

February

Time Opponent Place TV Score
03 February 2019, Sunday, 15:00 CET Legia Warszawa Warszawa, Poland 78:85
10 February 2019, Sunday, 17:00 CET Miasto Szkła Krosno Krosno, Poland 72:96

March

Time Opponent Place TV Score
03 March 2019, Sunday, 15:00 CET MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Dąbrowa Górnicza, Poland 62:82
06 March 2019, Wednesday, 17:45 CET Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra Gdynia, Poland Polsat Sport 78:65
17 March 2019, Sunday, 12:40 CET GTK Gliwice Gliwice, Poland Polsat Sport 74:78
20 March 2019, Wednesday, 20:15 CET Polpharma Starogard Gd. Gdynia, Poland 86:80
24 March 2019, Sunday, 12:35 CET TBV Start Lublin Lublin, Poland Polsat Sport -
31 March 2019, Sunday, 12:35 CET Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski Ostrów Wlkp., Poland Polsat Sport -

April

Time Opponent Place TV Score
07 April 2019, Sunday, 19:00 CET AZS Koszalin Koszalin, Poland -
14 April 2019, Sunday, 12:40 CET King Szczecin Gdynia, Poland Polsat Sport -
17 April 2019, Wednesday, 20:00 CET Trefl Sopot Gdynia, Poland -
22 April 2019, Monday, 17:45 CET Polski Cukier Toruń Gdynia, Poland Polsat Sport -
28 April 2019, Sunday, 12:40 CET Spójnia Stargard Stargard, Poland -
© 2008-2019 23 STUDIO. All Rights Reserved.