•  
  •  
  •  
Next game:
Asseco Arka Gdynia
VS
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
0D 11H 6M 23S

Energa Basket Liga

 
season 2020/2021

Total

player game f5 min pts 2fg % 3fg % fg % ft % ra rd rt as f fr to st b ba eval
Czerlonko W. 17 6 05:36:51 104 27/51 52.9 9/33 27.3 36/84 42.9 23/34 67.6 6 58 64 37 32 28 29 15 0 6 132
Dylewicz F. 24 17 09:45:09 233 42/87 48.3 44/117 37.6 86/204 42.2 17/25 68.0 16 100 116 42 36 41 37 12 2 8 242
Hrycaniuk A. 25 25 09:40:50 246 92/184 50.0 0/1 0.0 92/185 49.7 62/81 76.5 45 123 168 32 59 79 55 19 3 17 301
Kaszowski M. 22 2 05:09:30 76 5/19 26.3 19/48 39.6 24/67 35.8 9/11 81.8 8 18 26 39 45 17 31 10 0 6 75
Kobel J. 8 4 02:50:48 37 7/20 35.0 5/16 31.3 12/36 33.3 8/11 72.7 2 8 10 21 17 24 16 4 0 1 29
Kołodziej M. 8 0 02:06:22 45 11/17 64.7 7/22 31.8 18/39 46.2 2/2 100.0 5 7 12 2 9 3 5 0 1 1 34
Kowalczyk M. 16 0 01:31:19 14 3/7 42.9 2/15 13.3 5/22 22.7 2/4 50.0 1 8 9 8 14 2 6 3 1 1 10
Malczyk M. 25 0 04:49:49 46 5/9 55.6 11/35 31.4 16/44 36.4 3/5 60.0 5 24 29 13 24 8 9 12 2 0 63
Marcinkowski M. 5 0 16:59 4 2/2 100.0 0/0 0.0 2/2 100.0 0/0 0.0 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
Pluta M. 15 4 02:05:58 40 6/10 60.0 9/28 32.1 15/38 39.5 1/2 50.0 0 4 4 8 17 10 9 4 1 2 24
Szubarga K. 12 11 06:07:14 145 22/49 44.9 20/63 31.7 42/112 37.5 41/52 78.8 3 27 30 61 32 52 36 22 0 5 141
Vragović K. 4 3 01:45:22 34 2/7 28.6 9/19 47.4 11/26 42.3 3/4 75.0 1 9 10 14 11 7 7 4 0 1 39
Wadowski I. 18 13 06:44:52 132 29/61 47.5 15/50 30.0 44/111 39.6 29/42 69.0 6 25 31 61 51 40 35 11 2 6 122
Walkowiak Ł. 4 0 19:55 5 1/2 50.0 1/3 33.3 2/5 40.0 0/0 0.0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
Witliński M. 20 3 06:11:48 171 67/116 57.8 1/14 7.1 68/130 52.3 34/65 52.3 39 57 96 19 39 50 41 10 8 9 170
Wołoszyn B. 23 20 10:51:25 260 38/93 40.9 49/133 36.8 87/226 38.5 37/50 74.0 16 75 91 50 65 43 45 18 1 12 223
Żołnierewicz P. 17 17 07:50:52 275 71/132 53.8 22/59 37.3 93/191 48.7 67/90 74.4 17 61 78 52 37 94 43 22 3 11 266

Averages

player game f5 min pts 2fg % 3fg % fg % ft % ra rd rt as f fr to st b ba eval
Czerlonko W. 17 6 19:48 6.1 1.6/3.0 53.3 0.5/1.9 26.3 2.1/4.9 42.9 1.4/2.0 70.0 0.4 3.4 3.8 2.2 1.9 1.6 1.7 0.9 0.0 0.4 7.8
Dylewicz F. 24 17 24:22 9.7 1.8/3.6 50.0 1.8/4.9 36.7 3.6/8.5 42.4 0.7/1.0 70.0 0.7 4.2 4.8 1.8 1.5 1.7 1.5 0.5 0.1 0.3 10.1
Hrycaniuk A. 25 25 23:14 9.8 3.7/7.4 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.7/7.4 50.0 2.5/3.2 78.1 1.8 4.9 6.7 1.3 2.4 3.2 2.2 0.8 0.1 0.7 12.0
Kaszowski M. 22 2 14:04 3.5 0.2/0.9 22.2 0.9/2.2 40.9 1.1/3.0 36.7 0.4/0.5 80.0 0.4 0.8 1.2 1.8 2.0 0.8 1.4 0.5 0.0 0.3 3.4
Kobel J. 8 4 21:21 4.6 0.9/2.5 36.0 0.6/2.0 30.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.0/1.4 71.4 0.3 1.0 1.3 2.6 2.1 3.0 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.1 3.6
Kołodziej M. 8 0 15:47 5.6 1.4/2.1 66.7 0.9/2.8 32.1 2.3/4.9 46.9 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.6 0.9 1.5 0.3 1.1 0.4 0.6 0.0 0.1 0.1 4.3
Kowalczyk M. 16 0 05:42 0.9 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.1/0.9 11.1 0.3/1.4 21.4 0.1/0.3 33.3 0.1 0.5 0.6 0.5 0.9 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.6
Malczyk M. 25 0 11:35 1.8 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 0.6/1.8 33.3 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.2 1.0 1.2 0.5 1.0 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.1 0.0 2.5
Marcinkowski M. 5 0 03:23 0.8 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4 0.4 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4
Pluta M. 15 4 08:23 2.7 0.4/0.7 57.1 0.6/1.9 31.6 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.5 1.1 0.7 0.6 0.3 0.1 0.1 1.6
Szubarga K. 12 11 30:36 12.1 1.8/4.1 43.9 1.7/5.3 32.1 3.5/9.3 37.6 3.4/4.3 79.1 0.3 2.3 2.5 5.1 2.7 4.3 3.0 1.8 0.0 0.4 11.8
Vragović K. 4 3 26:20 8.5 0.5/1.8 27.8 2.3/4.8 47.9 2.8/6.5 43.1 0.8/1.0 80.0 0.3 2.3 2.5 3.5 2.8 1.8 1.8 1.0 0.0 0.3 9.8
Wadowski I. 18 13 22:29 7.3 1.6/3.4 47.1 0.8/2.8 28.6 2.4/6.2 38.7 1.6/2.3 69.6 0.3 1.4 1.7 3.4 2.8 2.2 1.9 0.6 0.1 0.3 6.8
Walkowiak Ł. 4 0 04:58 1.3 0.3/0.5 60.0 0.3/0.8 37.5 0.5/1.3 38.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.3 1.5
Witliński M. 20 3 18:35 8.6 3.4/5.8 58.6 0.1/0.7 14.3 3.4/6.5 52.3 1.7/3.3 51.5 2.0 2.9 4.8 1.0 2.0 2.5 2.1 0.5 0.4 0.5 8.5
Wołoszyn B. 23 20 28:19 11.3 1.7/4.0 42.5 2.1/5.8 36.2 3.8/9.8 38.8 1.6/2.2 72.7 0.7 3.3 4.0 2.2 2.8 1.9 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.5 9.7
Żołnierewicz P. 17 17 27:41 16.2 4.2/7.8 53.8 1.3/3.5 37.1 5.5/11.2 49.1 3.9/5.3 73.6 1.0 3.6 4.6 3.1 2.2 5.5 2.5 1.3 0.2 0.6 15.6

Total game by game

date team score 2fg % 3fg % fg % ft % ra rd rt as f fr to st b ba eval
Sunday, 07.02.2021, 19:30 Polski Cukier Toruń
72:88
17/42 40.5 9/30 30.0 26/72 36.1 11/17 64.7 13 23 36 21 17 16 13 5 2 7 71
Thursday, 28.01.2021, 17:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
78:80
18/30 60.0 11/27 40.7 29/57 50.9 11/13 84.6 9 20 29 16 15 18 13 7 0 1 89
Saturday, 23.01.2021, 20:00 Legia Warszawa
83:92
19/34 55.9 8/21 38.1 27/55 49.1 21/32 65.6 7 28 35 18 24 21 12 1 0 2 86
Sunday, 17.01.2021, 19:30 King Szczecin
82:50
10/30 33.3 7/24 29.2 17/54 31.5 9/10 90.0 4 21 25 16 15 19 22 9 0 5 40
Sunday, 10.01.2021, 15:30 GTK Gliwice
97:89
15/30 50.0 14/31 45.2 29/61 47.5 17/21 81.0 6 21 27 20 21 21 11 7 0 1 96
Sunday, 03.01.2021, 15:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
63:102
17/37 45.9 6/22 27.3 23/59 39.0 11/14 78.6 4 20 24 14 15 17 20 7 1 4 50
Wednesday, 30.12.2020, 20:00 Trefl Sopot
71:100
19/38 50.0 7/25 28.0 26/63 41.3 12/18 66.7 2 18 20 16 22 22 12 3 2 4 57
Sunday, 27.12.2020, 19:30 Pszczółka Start Lublin
76:61
14/28 50.0 8/34 23.5 22/62 35.5 9/13 69.2 9 29 38 15 18 14 14 3 2 3 61
Sunday, 20.12.2020, 17:35 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
87:54
12/28 42.9 7/26 26.9 19/54 35.2 9/14 64.3 6 21 27 19 22 21 18 4 1 1 47
Monday, 14.12.2020, 17:35 Polpharma Starogard Gd.
102:67
17/39 43.6 7/23 30.4 24/62 38.7 12/17 70.6 8 20 28 17 17 20 19 5 0 5 55
Monday, 07.12.2020, 19:30 HydroTruck Radom
76:70
19/32 59.4 8/26 30.8 27/58 46.6 14/22 63.6 2 27 29 23 19 17 12 4 1 3 82
Thursday, 03.12.2020, 17:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
85:76
19/38 50.0 10/21 47.6 29/59 49.2 17/21 81.0 13 29 42 21 18 24 21 6 2 2 101
Saturday, 21.11.2020, 19:30 Anwil Włocławek
86:78
16/33 48.5 10/34 29.4 26/67 38.8 16/22 72.7 7 23 30 21 20 20 16 9 3 1 78
Friday, 13.11.2020, 17:35 PGE Spójnia Stargard
82:92
11/31 35.5 13/33 39.4 24/64 37.5 21/27 77.8 14 25 39 14 24 21 14 4 1 5 80
Wednesday, 04.11.2020, 20:30 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
104:58
17/34 50.0 5/21 23.8 22/55 40.0 9/15 60.0 5 21 26 16 19 20 27 6 0 4 40
Friday, 30.10.2020, 19:30 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
75:78
15/29 51.7 7/29 24.1 22/58 37.9 24/28 85.7 2 31 33 17 20 23 13 8 1 5 81
Thursday, 22.10.2020, 17:35 Polpharma Starogard Gd.
92:90
19/35 54.3 12/20 60.0 31/55 56.4 18/26 69.2 4 22 26 20 23 22 19 7 1 1 95
Tuesday, 13.10.2020, 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
94:79
24/40 60.0 8/24 33.3 32/64 50.0 7/15 46.7 7 16 23 30 19 18 15 7 0 4 84
Thursday, 08.10.2020, 17:35 Legia Warszawa
76:69
16/36 44.4 10/31 32.3 26/67 38.8 7/14 50.0 4 32 36 21 19 19 12 13 0 8 79
Monday, 05.10.2020, 17:35 King Szczecin
95:74
28/46 60.9 10/24 41.7 38/70 54.3 9/16 56.3 8 26 34 21 20 15 13 9 2 4 109
Tuesday, 29.09.2020, 17:30 GTK Gliwice
94:84
17/37 45.9 13/25 52.0 30/62 48.4 21/26 80.8 9 29 38 24 19 24 14 9 1 0 115
Thursday, 24.09.2020, 19:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
85:74
22/39 56.4 7/26 26.9 29/65 44.6 9/14 64.3 4 24 28 15 23 14 22 10 1 4 65
Sunday, 20.09.2020, 17:35 Trefl Sopot
73:78
15/37 40.5 10/26 38.5 25/63 39.7 18/23 78.3 11 18 29 16 18 24 13 8 2 5 77
Monday, 14.09.2020, 17:35 Pszczółka Start Lublin
68:79
15/30 50.0 8/26 30.8 23/56 41.1 14/20 70.0 6 32 38 16 23 24 23 7 1 3 68
Thursday, 03.09.2020, 17:35 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
74:64
19/33 57.6 8/27 29.6 27/60 45.0 12/20 60.0 6 31 37 16 20 25 18 9 1 5 78