Następny mecz:
Asseco Arka Gdynia
VS
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
15D 4H 37M 13S

Energa Basket Liga

 
sezon 2019/2020

Sumaryczne

zawodnik mecz p5 min pkt 2 c/w % 3 c/w % z gry c/w % 1 c/w % za zo zs as f fw s p b bo eval
Bostic J. 22 22 10:25:51 438 55/121 45.5 69/159 43.4 124/280 44.3 121/140 86.4 18 92 110 73 51 113 53 19 5 11 417
Czerlonko W. 19 0 02:07:42 32 7/14 50.0 4/17 23.5 11/31 35.5 6/9 66.7 4 17 21 17 30 6 10 7 2 0 46
Dykes K. 2 0 43:36 23 9/21 42.9 1/2 50.0 10/23 43.5 2/4 50.0 3 13 16 4 3 4 2 5 1 0 32
Emelogu B. 17 7 05:58:39 131 16/30 53.3 30/79 38.0 46/109 42.2 9/10 90.0 8 56 64 24 44 8 24 15 2 1 148
Gladness M. 2 0 31:51 6 3/8 37.5 0/0 0.0 3/8 37.5 0/0 0.0 2 8 10 0 6 0 2 0 1 1 10
Greene P. 11 4 04:30:36 123 18/44 40.9 26/70 37.1 44/114 38.6 9/14 64.3 3 19 22 32 17 21 14 12 0 1 100
Hammonds L. 22 22 08:52:06 186 49/96 51.0 19/66 28.8 68/162 42.0 31/40 77.5 31 86 117 23 68 40 38 13 4 12 202
Hrycaniuk A. 22 15 06:01:49 121 51/98 52.0 0/1 0.0 51/99 51.5 19/30 63.3 19 58 77 25 46 42 30 10 2 2 146
Kamiński G. 14 0 01:29:43 24 4/8 50.0 3/15 20.0 7/23 30.4 7/10 70.0 1 12 13 6 16 5 6 3 1 0 22
Kaszowski M. 2 0 14:49 5 1/2 50.0 1/4 25.0 2/6 33.3 0/0 0.0 0 3 3 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 4
Kowalczyk M. 0 0 00:00 0 0/0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malczyk M. 14 0 39:02 23 1/1 100.0 7/11 63.6 8/12 66.7 0/0 0.0 2 5 7 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 28
Moore A. 8 2 02:51:31 58 11/24 45.8 9/20 45.0 20/44 45.5 9/14 64.3 12 24 36 21 22 19 15 6 4 1 81
Szelągowski M. 1 0 01:15 0 0/0 0.0 0/2 0.0 0/2 0.0 0/0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
Szubarga K. 22 19 09:38:46 212 32/58 55.2 37/93 39.8 69/151 45.7 37/47 78.7 5 72 77 129 40 71 47 19 0 7 298
Upson D. 20 7 06:06:06 153 58/85 68.2 0/1 0.0 58/86 67.4 37/52 71.2 20 57 77 13 50 44 20 13 19 2 212
Wołoszyn B. 22 11 08:27:40 146 16/39 41.0 34/79 43.0 50/118 42.4 12/15 80.0 9 54 63 35 53 19 26 9 0 1 156
Wyka D. 22 0 04:39:02 84 19/39 48.7 12/36 33.3 31/75 41.3 10/10 100.0 18 68 86 17 36 8 19 5 14 1 143

Średnie

zawodnik mecz p5 min pkt 2 c/w % 3 c/w % z gry c/w % 1 c/w % za zo zs as f fw s p b bo eval
Bostic J. 22 22 28:26 19.9 2.5/5.5 45.5 3.1/7.2 43.1 5.6/12.7 44.1 5.5/6.4 85.9 0.8 4.2 5.0 3.3 2.3 5.1 2.4 0.9 0.2 0.5 19.0
Czerlonko W. 19 0 06:43 1.7 0.4/0.7 57.1 0.2/0.9 22.2 0.6/1.6 37.5 0.3/0.5 60.0 0.2 0.9 1.1 0.9 1.6 0.3 0.5 0.4 0.1 0.0 2.4
Dykes K. 2 0 21:48 11.5 4.5/10.5 42.9 0.5/1.0 50.0 5.0/11.5 43.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5 6.5 8.0 2.0 1.5 2.0 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.0 16.0
Emelogu B. 17 7 21:05 7.7 0.9/1.8 50.0 1.8/4.6 39.1 2.7/6.4 42.2 0.5/0.6 83.3 0.5 3.3 3.8 1.4 2.6 0.5 1.4 0.9 0.1 0.1 8.7
Gladness M. 2 0 15:55 3.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 5.0
Greene P. 11 4 24:36 11.2 1.6/4.0 40.0 2.4/6.4 37.5 4.0/10.4 38.5 0.8/1.3 61.5 0.3 1.7 2.0 2.9 1.5 1.9 1.3 1.1 0.0 0.1 9.1
Hammonds L. 22 22 24:11 8.5 2.2/4.4 50.0 0.9/3.0 30.0 3.1/7.4 41.9 1.4/1.8 77.8 1.4 3.9 5.3 1.0 3.1 1.8 1.7 0.6 0.2 0.5 9.2
Hrycaniuk A. 22 15 16:26 5.5 2.3/4.5 51.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3/4.5 51.1 0.9/1.4 64.3 0.9 2.6 3.5 1.1 2.1 1.9 1.4 0.5 0.1 0.1 6.6
Kamiński G. 14 0 06:24 1.7 0.3/0.6 50.0 0.2/1.1 18.2 0.5/1.6 31.3 0.5/0.7 71.4 0.1 0.9 0.9 0.4 1.1 0.4 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.0 1.6
Kaszowski M. 2 0 07:24 2.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 1.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Kowalczyk M. 0 0 00:00 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malczyk M. 14 0 02:47 1.6 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.5/0.8 62.5 0.6/0.9 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Moore A. 8 2 21:26 7.3 1.4/3.0 46.7 1.1/2.5 44.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.1/1.8 61.1 1.5 3.0 4.5 2.6 2.8 2.4 1.9 0.8 0.5 0.1 10.1
Szelągowski M. 1 0 01:15 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -2.0
Szubarga K. 22 19 26:18 9.6 1.5/2.6 57.7 1.7/4.2 40.5 3.1/6.9 44.9 1.7/2.1 81.0 0.2 3.3 3.5 5.9 1.8 3.2 2.1 0.9 0.0 0.3 13.5
Upson D. 20 7 18:18 7.7 2.9/4.3 67.4 0.0/0.1 0.0 2.9/4.3 67.4 1.9/2.6 73.1 1.0 2.9 3.9 0.7 2.5 2.2 1.0 0.7 1.0 0.1 10.6
Wołoszyn B. 22 11 23:04 6.6 0.7/1.8 38.9 1.5/3.6 41.7 2.3/5.4 42.6 0.5/0.7 71.4 0.4 2.5 2.9 1.6 2.4 0.9 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.0 7.1
Wyka D. 22 0 12:41 3.8 0.9/1.8 50.0 0.5/1.6 31.3 1.4/3.4 41.2 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8 3.1 3.9 0.8 1.6 0.4 0.9 0.2 0.6 0.0 6.5

Sumaryczne mecz po meczu

date drużyna wynik 2 c/w % 3 c/w % z gry c/w % 1 c/w % za zo zs as f fw s p b bo eval
piątek, 06.03.2020, 20:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
82:75
16/31 51.6 13/29 44.8 29/60 48.3 11/14 78.6 6 36 42 17 28 19 18 10 2 1 101
piątek, 28.02.2020, 17:45 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
63:62
16/37 43.2 7/25 28.0 23/62 37.1 9/13 69.2 9 37 46 12 21 14 13 5 2 1 71
niedziela, 09.02.2020, 14:30 TBV Start Lublin
75:81
11/32 34.4 13/34 38.2 24/66 36.4 14/18 77.8 12 24 36 15 23 20 10 6 0 3 76
niedziela, 02.02.2020, 17:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
86:73
17/28 60.7 12/36 33.3 29/64 45.3 16/18 88.9 8 31 39 19 15 18 13 6 0 2 100
niedziela, 26.01.2020, 19:30 GTK Gliwice
74:82
20/37 54.1 9/20 45.0 29/57 50.9 15/20 75.0 5 30 35 19 25 19 16 8 2 1 97
niedziela, 19.01.2020, 17:30 Trefl Sopot
79:86
16/34 47.1 10/24 41.7 26/58 44.8 24/25 96.0 4 29 33 20 20 20 11 4 2 3 101
piątek, 10.01.2020, 17:45 PGE Spójnia Stargard
82:97
10/18 55.6 14/34 41.2 24/52 46.2 20/28 71.4 8 16 24 22 21 26 14 5 1 2 84
poniedziałek, 06.01.2020, 17:00 Polpharma Starogard Gd.
100:69
16/30 53.3 18/37 48.6 34/67 50.7 14/17 82.4 6 34 40 23 22 14 13 6 3 2 123
czwartek, 26.12.2019, 17:30 Anwil Włocławek
83:65
11/26 42.3 12/41 29.3 23/67 34.3 7/10 70.0 9 29 38 16 26 18 18 6 1 5 61
niedziela, 22.12.2019, 17:30 King Szczecin
83:82
21/35 60.0 9/21 42.9 30/56 53.6 14/18 77.8 4 28 32 22 22 19 11 3 3 2 102
niedziela, 15.12.2019, 15:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
95:68
19/36 52.8 14/34 41.2 33/70 47.1 15/21 71.4 14 25 39 24 24 18 8 11 3 1 121
niedziela, 08.12.2019, 17:30 HydroTruck Radom
68:85
17/36 47.2 13/30 43.3 30/66 45.5 12/18 66.7 13 29 42 23 22 19 13 3 6 0 104
czwartek, 28.11.2019, 17:30 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
87:65
14/29 48.3 7/29 24.1 21/58 36.2 16/21 76.2 9 23 32 15 22 18 19 6 1 2 58
sobota, 23.11.2019, 17:30 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
72:81
19/37 51.4 8/23 34.8 27/60 45.0 19/21 90.5 2 39 41 14 27 21 20 5 4 3 90
niedziela, 17.11.2019, 17:30 Legia Warszawa
81:66
17/33 51.5 11/23 47.8 28/56 50.0 14/17 82.4 6 25 31 18 24 19 15 6 7 1 97
piątek, 08.11.2019, 19:50 Polski Cukier Toruń
80:65
13/27 48.1 7/29 24.1 20/56 35.7 18/22 81.8 4 28 32 19 22 18 20 6 5 2 67
sobota, 02.11.2019, 17:30 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
69:71
13/20 65.0 11/33 33.3 24/53 45.3 10/14 71.4 2 35 37 25 17 15 11 3 5 0 95
niedziela, 27.10.2019, 12:30 TBV Start Lublin
66:95
17/33 51.5 16/29 55.2 33/62 53.2 13/20 65.0 6 31 37 29 24 19 10 7 1 4 123
sobota, 19.10.2019, 12:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
83:85
18/28 64.3 10/32 31.3 28/60 46.7 19/22 86.4 7 31 38 20 16 18 15 6 3 0 102
niedziela, 13.10.2019, 17:00 GTK Gliwice
78:87
24/40 60.0 7/25 28.0 31/65 47.7 9/13 69.2 7 29 36 21 28 21 21 7 1 0 84
piątek, 04.10.2019, 17:30 Trefl Sopot
87:66
13/33 39.4 16/34 47.1 29/67 43.3 13/15 86.7 10 28 38 15 20 18 9 10 1 3 102
sobota, 28.09.2019, 12:40 PGE Spójnia Stargard
65:76
12/28 42.9 15/33 45.5 27/61 44.3 7/10 70.0 4 27 31 16 18 13 11 7 2 2 84

7DAYS EuroCup

 
sezon 2019/2020

Sumaryczne

zawodnik mecz p5 min pkt 2 c/w % 3 c/w % z gry c/w % 1 c/w % za zo zs as f fw s p b bo rank
Bostic J. 10 10 04:28:57 130 17/47 36.2 20/76 26.3 37/123 30.1 36/42 85.7 30 3 33 30 28 47 27 8 1 4 98
Czerlonko W. 7 0 25:31 3 0/1 0.0 1/2 50.0 1/3 33.3 0/0 0.0 3 0 3 1 2 1 3 1 0 1 1
Emelogu B. 10 4 03:33:53 87 9/29 31.0 19/44 43.2 28/73 38.4 12/17 70.6 36 6 42 12 21 16 6 6 1 3 84
Greene P. 2 2 45:13 24 5/11 45.5 4/11 36.4 9/22 40.9 2/4 50.0 4 1 5 2 3 5 3 1 0 0 16
Hammonds L. 10 10 04:30:30 100 24/41 58.5 13/40 32.5 37/81 45.7 13/16 81.3 29 8 37 5 31 13 18 7 1 5 62
Hrycaniuk A. 10 3 03:05:14 55 23/54 42.6 0/0 0.0 23/54 42.6 9/17 52.9 28 21 49 13 23 22 13 7 2 7 66
Kamiński G. 5 0 23:36 6 0/1 0.0 1/4 25.0 1/5 20.0 3/4 75.0 3 0 3 1 3 3 2 3 0 0 6
Kaszowski M. 0 0 00:00 0 0/0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malczyk M. 0 0 00:00 0 0/0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moore A. 7 1 02:53:51 61 16/35 45.7 5/13 38.5 21/48 43.8 14/20 70.0 15 10 25 9 13 25 16 6 4 4 64
Szubarga K. 10 8 04:06:50 69 13/34 38.2 9/37 24.3 22/71 31.0 16/17 94.1 28 8 36 45 26 25 22 5 0 3 79
Upson D. 10 6 03:11:53 87 32/55 58.2 0/1 0.0 32/56 57.1 23/32 71.9 32 20 52 5 25 31 12 5 6 2 114
Wołoszyn B. 10 5 03:49:15 63 7/16 43.8 13/41 31.7 20/57 35.1 10/11 90.9 15 1 16 19 26 13 10 6 0 2 41
Wyka D. 10 1 02:05:17 25 3/9 33.3 6/23 26.1 9/32 28.1 1/2 50.0 22 4 26 4 17 6 5 2 1 1 17

Średnie

zawodnik mecz p5 min pkt 2 c/w % 3 c/w % z gry c/w % 1 c/w % za zo zs as f fw s p b bo rank
Bostic J. 10 10 26:53 13.0 1.7/4.7 36.2 2.0/7.6 26.3 3.7/12.3 30.1 3.6/4.2 85.7 3.0 0.3 3.3 3.0 2.8 4.7 2.7 0.8 0.1 0.4 9.8
Czerlonko W. 7 0 03:38 0.4 0.0/0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 33.3 0.1/0.4 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.1
Emelogu B. 10 4 21:23 8.7 0.9/2.9 31.0 1.9/4.4 43.2 2.8/7.3 38.4 1.2/1.7 70.6 3.6 0.6 4.2 1.2 2.1 1.6 0.6 0.6 0.1 0.3 8.4
Greene P. 2 2 22:36 12.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.0/5.5 36.4 4.5/11.0 40.9 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0 0.5 2.5 1.0 1.5 2.5 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 8.0
Hammonds L. 10 10 27:03 10.0 2.4/4.1 58.5 1.3/4.0 32.5 3.7/8.1 45.7 1.3/1.6 81.3 2.9 0.8 3.7 0.5 3.1 1.3 1.8 0.7 0.1 0.5 6.2
Hrycaniuk A. 10 3 18:31 5.5 2.3/5.4 42.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3/5.4 42.6 0.9/1.7 52.9 2.8 2.1 4.9 1.3 2.3 2.2 1.3 0.7 0.2 0.7 6.6
Kamiński G. 5 0 04:43 1.2 0.0/0.2 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 0.2/1.0 20.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 0.6 0.0 0.6 0.2 0.6 0.6 0.4 0.6 0.0 0.0 1.2
Kaszowski M. 0 0 00:00 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malczyk M. 0 0 00:00 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moore A. 7 1 24:50 8.7 2.3/5.0 46.0 0.7/1.9 36.8 3.0/6.9 43.5 2.0/2.9 69.0 2.1 1.4 3.6 1.3 1.9 3.6 2.3 0.9 0.6 0.6 9.1
Szubarga K. 10 8 24:41 6.9 1.3/3.4 38.2 0.9/3.7 24.3 2.2/7.1 31.0 1.6/1.7 94.1 2.8 0.8 3.6 4.5 2.6 2.5 2.2 0.5 0.0 0.3 7.9
Upson D. 10 6 19:11 8.7 3.2/5.5 58.2 0.0/0.1 0.0 3.2/5.6 57.1 2.3/3.2 71.9 3.2 2.0 5.2 0.5 2.5 3.1 1.2 0.5 0.6 0.2 11.4
Wołoszyn B. 10 5 22:55 6.3 0.7/1.6 43.8 1.3/4.1 31.7 2.0/5.7 35.1 1.0/1.1 90.9 1.5 0.1 1.6 1.9 2.6 1.3 1.0 0.6 0.0 0.2 4.1
Wyka D. 10 1 12:31 2.5 0.3/0.9 33.3 0.6/2.3 26.1 0.9/3.2 28.1 0.1/0.2 50.0 2.2 0.4 2.6 0.4 1.7 0.6 0.5 0.2 0.1 0.1 1.7

Sumaryczne mecz po meczu

date drużyna wynik 2 c/w % 3 c/w % z gry c/w % 1 c/w % za zo zs as f fw s p b bo rank
środa, 18.12.2019, 18:00 Galatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul
92:73
14/32 43.8 13/33 39.4 27/65 41.5 6/11 54.5 26 5 31 18 23 19 18 4 2 6 57
środa, 11.12.2019, 20:00 Dolomiti Energia Trento
78:85
14/34 41.2 11/29 37.9 25/63 39.7 17/17 100.0 21 9 30 13 22 23 14 5 3 6 72
środa, 20.11.2019, 20:00 Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
61:78
15/37 40.5 6/24 25.0 21/61 34.4 13/19 68.4 27 9 36 15 20 20 12 6 0 2 58
środa, 13.11.2019, 20:45 Unicaja Malaga
91:69
12/33 36.4 10/25 40.0 22/58 37.9 15/22 68.2 22 5 27 13 23 21 14 7 1 5 53
wtorek, 05.11.2019, 20:00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
61:73
15/32 46.9 7/27 25.9 22/59 37.3 10/16 62.5 24 5 29 10 25 24 15 5 2 2 46
środa, 30.10.2019, 20:00 Galatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul
78:83
13/30 43.3 12/37 32.4 25/67 37.3 16/21 76.2 13 11 24 13 21 21 13 9 1 2 63
środa, 23.10.2019, 19:30 Dolomiti Energia Trento
80:91
22/35 62.9 12/34 35.3 34/69 49.3 11/14 78.6 26 9 35 24 19 19 12 4 0 1 103
środa, 16.10.2019, 19:45 Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
59:62
16/35 45.7 6/30 20.0 22/65 33.8 12/16 75.0 31 10 41 10 20 18 8 7 2 2 63
środa, 09.10.2019, 19:30 Unicaja Malaga
59:66
12/34 35.3 5/25 20.0 17/59 28.8 20/25 80.0 29 9 38 13 30 24 17 6 2 3 45
wtorek, 01.10.2019, 20:00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
74:78
16/31 51.6 9/28 32.1 25/59 42.4 19/21 90.5 26 10 36 17 15 18 14 4 3 3 88